Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 40 Sweeny St Portola

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 6 days ago #13366449
Image
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Blocking crosswalk

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: Wadim

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 40 Sweeny St

coordinates x,y: 6010214.545909455, 2095125.8568724548

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7333929, -122.4070613

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:33am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:22am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:22am Submitted via Web Web