Garbage Containers at 1199 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13366465
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Xmas trees

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1199 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6004725.341236184, 2112953.038104433

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78203343013563, -122.4273084961103

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 18, 2021 07:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:29am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone