Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3122 21st St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210140517. Unable to Locate. - 6 days ago #13366490
6de14068-9978-4da7-9cdf-ff6ab8cb3af9
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Two cars are parked blocking my driveway

Make/Model: Audi a4 and honda crv

License Plate: Au00z7.

Color: Black and golf

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 3122 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6007441.462716089, 2103871.7537756185

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7572516, -122.4172682

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210140517. Unable to Locate.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:35am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:35am Submitted via Web Web