Park Requests at Unknown #1001535916

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #13366500
Photo_20210114_073708
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Park sidewalk blocked by tents

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001535916

coordinates x,y: 6010891.9731573425, 2101475.839002178

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75086647, -122.40516622

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:45am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:37am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:37am Submitted via Android Android