Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 86 Prosper St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 210140527. Issue reported could not be validated. - 6 days ago #13366504
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Black Subaru Outback license 8RHB568

Make/Model: Subaru Outback

License Plate: 8RHB568

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 86 Prosper St

coordinates x,y: 6003300.12964933, 2106049.356478761

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76299691269547, -122.4317460096588

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 210140527. Issue reported could not be validated.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:38am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone