Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 45 Lansing St South Beach

OPENED 6 days ago #13366509
Ec2e28563f40317452c9d10f53e3054
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

"Parked in WHITE ZONE (enforced DAILY from 7AM-10PM). forcing UBER Drivers and Deliveries to double park/blocking street." PLEASE CITE OR TOW.

Make/Model: red / Cadillac

License Plate: 7YXEO78

Color: RED

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 43 Lansing St

coordinates x,y: 6014418.535084365, 2114189.6831293604

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78597240000001, -122.3938608

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:39am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:39am Submitted via Web Web