Garbage Containers at 2413 Market St

OPENED 6 days ago #13366524
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Wrecked public garbage can

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 2413 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002246.1598133175, 2105867.700861971

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76243832999999, -122.43537833

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:43am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone