Garbage Containers at 1150 Silver Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13366546
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

The usual trash dumped

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1150 Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008428.836173469, 2093874.5650736366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72985703051199, -122.413146569753

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:50am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone