Garbage Containers at 815 Ocean Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. CASE PREVIOUSLY REALLOCATED SQUARE DOORS/LOCKS OUT OF STOCK. - 1 day ago #13366570
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 815 Ocean Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997744.168121577, 2091553.5154461167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7228783521692, -122.4499173160483

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 19, 2021 12:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CASE PREVIOUSLY REALLOCATED SQUARE DOORS/LOCKS OUT OF STOCK.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:56am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone