Garbage Containers at 401 Castro St

OPENED 6 days ago #13366583
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

More than a week now and nothing done.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 401 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002343.9613566315, 2105852.1922804774

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76240130101262, -122.435038961742

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:58am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone