Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1164 Clay St

CLOSED Not Scheduled. DPW says private property and referring to SFPD. - 6 days ago #13366593
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

2 men moving pieces of wood into the easement next to my home

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1164 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6009112.578105865, 2117091.8309859787

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79364469667083, -122.4124232418084

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:53am Closed with status: Not Scheduled. DPW says private property and referring to SFPD.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:00am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone