Encampment at 864 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Encampment was removed. - 6 days ago #13366602
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Stop closing cases in the middle of the night and you haven't done a fucking thing the street is fucking disgusting more!

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 864 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005428.92338857, 2112422.573351046

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78061667000001, -122.42483667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Encampment was removed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:02am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone