Encampment at 152 Montana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited nobody inside to speak with. Otherwise legally parked. - 2 days ago #13366612
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Abandoned RV and trash collection outside of park entrance

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 152 Montana St

coordinates x,y: 5995427.946115677, 2089279.391822476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71650134540872, -122.4577594844278

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 18, 2021 11:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited nobody inside to speak with. Otherwise legally parked.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:04am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone