Garbage Containers at 301 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13366613
Photo_20210114_080430
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Abandoned toter

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 301 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006370.178961663, 2111804.4599648025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7789726, -122.4215365

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:05am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:04am Submitted via Android Android