Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 710 Ellsworth St

OPENED 6 days ago #13366661
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Street cleaning sign the pool he's been hit and it's been it's leaning towards where I park my car in afraid the pool is going to fall on my car can somebody please come look at this

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 710 Ellsworth St

coordinates x,y: 6007938.320554032, 2095584.6486855475

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734525, -122.4149633333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:14am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone