Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 706 Ellsworth St

OPENED 6 days ago #13366683
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

The stop sign here has graffiti all over it and stickers it's behind the do not enter sign and then all the way sign is faded and the bolts are all rusted it's a bus stop it's got yellow bus stop payment on it and the pole is bent too leaning

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 706 Ellsworth St

coordinates x,y: 6007944.256710154, 2095639.156444492

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734675, -122.4149466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:16am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone