Graffiti at 706 Ellsworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket. | Same as SR 13366683. - 6 days ago #13366686
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Stop sign with the graffiti all over and stickers

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: 706 Ellsworth St

coordinates x,y: 6007944.256710154, 2095639.156444492

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734675, -122.4149466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket. | Same as SR 13366683.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:17am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone