Damaged Public Property at 357 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13366771. - 6 days ago #13366771
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Tree torn out the tree bed on side walk

Object ID # (if applicable): Tree

Nature of Request: Other



address: 357 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007890.451323779, 2112693.1471425663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78149832509251, -122.4163402152456

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:22pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13366771.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:30am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone