Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 25th St & I 280 N On Ramp

OPENED 6 days ago #13366874
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Looks like somebody ran over these pylons pretty obvious with all the skidmarks there in the way somebody's going to trip on them

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: Intersection of 25th St & I 280 N On Ramp

coordinates x,y: 6015104.953291585, 2102064.2199077005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75271666666666, -122.3906383333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:47am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone