Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 326 Jefferson St

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - 6 days ago #13366877
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Lime. Not upright.

Object: Scooter



address: 326 Jefferson St

coordinates x,y: 6007621.956721941, 2122331.792936581

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80794855210726, -122.4179525581397

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:40am Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:47am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone