Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 750 Tehama St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13366878
Photo_20210114_084645
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Christmas tree on sidewalk

Object: Business - Misuse of Sidewalk



address: 750 Tehama St

coordinates x,y: 6009100.835071307, 2110339.8437825027

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7751047, -122.4119865

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 18, 2021 07:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:47am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:47am Submitted via Android Android