Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 361 Jefferson St

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - 6 days ago #13366883
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Scoot. Overwhelming bike rack

Object: Scooter



address: 361 Jefferson St

coordinates x,y: 6007501.578686278, 2122290.179781177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80782751742546, -122.4183662050612

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:44am Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:48am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone