Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 398 Jefferson St

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - 6 days ago #13366896
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Scoot. Not locked

Object: Scooter



address: 398 Jefferson St

coordinates x,y: 6007315.416425211, 2122313.396867468

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80788078442011, -122.4190121145196

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:58am Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:50am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone