Holiday Tree Removal at 175 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13366898
Photo_20210114_085042
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Tree



address: 175 Commonwealth Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996550.775959678, 2113171.6207058243

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7821679, -122.4556044

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 16, 2021 03:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:51am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:50am Submitted via Android Android