Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 398 Jefferson St

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - 6 days ago #13366907
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Scoot. Not upright

Object: Scooter



address: 398 Jefferson St

coordinates x,y: 6007298.228583463, 2122325.6090650447

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80791334811394, -122.4190724642225

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:59am Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:52am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone