Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 455 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #13366910
Photo_20210114_085134
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 455 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6008262.643101837, 2113414.751726271

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7835006, -122.4151037

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 11:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:52am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:52am Submitted via Android Android