Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 974 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13366912
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Trash on sidewalk at 969 Market

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 974 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6009789.953353596, 2113141.5640394245

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78283620256724, -122.4098004867531

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 17, 2021 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:52am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone