Holiday Tree Removal at 762 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13366945
Photo_20210114_085657
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

And also a trash bag



address: 762 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005907.280053659, 2112442.212048491

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7806976, -122.4231832

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 11:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:57am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:57am Submitted via Android Android