Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210140779. Unable to Locate. - 6 days ago #13367018
Photo_20210114_090659
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Parked at Hickory st between Octavia and Laguna

License Plate: 4zta372

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: Intersection of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6005332.857805222, 2110445.6845618887

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77518319, -122.42502831

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210140779. Unable to Locate.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:08am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:07am Submitted via Android Android