Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1548–1554 North Point St, San Francisco Ca 94123, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #13367021
Rjvgmzh24e6xeqmzhik19xzyvki4
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Trash all over the sidewalk [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9197359]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1556 North Point St

coordinates x,y: 6003314.524484316, 2121046.0936748874

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8041749969408, -122.432767591125

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:08am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:08am Submitted via Open311 Open311