Graffiti at Intersection Of 19th St & Church St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13367010. - 6 days ago #13367024
Photo_20210114_090739
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Graffiti and needs cleaning remove cigarettes

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 19th St & Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004286.576214805, 2104829.702210178

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7597039, -122.4282473

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:22pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13367010.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:08am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:08am Submitted via Android Android