Park Requests at 770 Teresita Blvd

OPENED 6 days ago #13367025
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Red zone in front of house, no notice. Was wondering why they have painted a red zone in front of house with no notice.

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001535960

coordinates x,y: 5999052.937604699, 2095802.2345427088

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734619140625, -122.4456985849725

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:08am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone