Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2006 48th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #13367028
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Boxes

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2006 48th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981393.990413531, 2101403.8099518726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74897546686414, -122.507165864327

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 15, 2021 01:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:08am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone