Holiday Tree Removal at 110 Gold Mine Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13367077
Photo_20210114_091724
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Tree



address: 110 Gold Mine Dr

coordinates x,y: 6001320.082103135, 2098839.3023642576

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7430874, -122.4380778

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 16, 2021 03:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:17am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:17am Submitted via Android Android