Holiday Tree Removal at 85 Ora Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13367090
Photo_20210114_091908
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Multiple trees before driveway



address: 85 Ora Way

coordinates x,y: 6001438.631084566, 2097986.0825261995

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7407514, -122.4376068

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 16, 2021 03:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:19am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:19am Submitted via Android Android