Holiday Tree Removal at 565 14th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13367108
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Found tree on street



address: 565 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6005082.780998912, 2107799.519197185

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76790333, -122.425705

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 18, 2021 07:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:21am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone