Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 154 Capp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13367222
Photo_20210114_093849
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Furniture loose garbage

Object: Other



address: 154 Capp St

coordinates x,y: 6007077.183706706, 2106360.347663919

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7640642, -122.4187045

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 17, 2021 04:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:39am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:39am Submitted via Android Android