Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Kirkwood Ave & Phelps St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13367329
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Christmas tree on sidewalks



address: Intersection of Kirkwood Ave & Phelps St

coordinates x,y: 6014665.014707317, 2097159.09459686

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73922380225186, -122.3918167804466

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 18, 2021 07:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:55am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone