Holiday Tree Removal at 1663 Kirkwood Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13367345
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021



address: 1663 Kirkwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014844.350338544, 2096987.1686975476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73876168302981, -122.3911846989043

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 17, 2021 07:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:56am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone