Holiday Tree Removal at 1613 Kirkwood Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13367362
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021



address: 1613 Kirkwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015119.684616033, 2096782.6958090719

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73821551821915, -122.3902184331067

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 17, 2021 07:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:58am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone