Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 553 Linden St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210140955. Unable to Locate. - 6 days ago #13367373
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Blocked sidewalk

Make/Model: White van

License Plate: 7N78081

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 553 Linden St

coordinates x,y: 6004739.760011534, 2110726.84599612

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77592167, -122.4271

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210140955. Unable to Locate.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:00am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone