Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 21st St & Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #13367498
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 21st St & Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008553.42046027, 2103909.0276364475

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75741644177574, -122.4134252394449

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:17am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone