Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2295 28th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #13367515
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Illegal dumping

Object: Shopping Cart



address: 2295 28th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987606.944151892, 2099674.3638727437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74459084062791, -122.4855548106852

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 15, 2021 10:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:19am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone