Park Requests at Intersection Of 7th Ave & Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-232550. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 4 days ago #13375925
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 16, 2021
Jfvxplpn28li9p7hunmx
Photo Added Fri Jan 22, 2021

Defaced park sign

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1000895644

coordinates x,y: 5993906.216581547, 2107362.6317090993

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76606585227442, -122.4643314338003

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-232550. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Fri Jan 22, 2021 05:45am Photo Added
Sat Jan 16, 2021 09:36am Opened
Sat Jan 16, 2021 09:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone