Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Clementina St & Sumner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13392562
Photo_20210120_140218
Submitted Wed Jan 20, 2021



address: Intersection of Clementina St & Sumner St

coordinates x,y: 6009679.999552336, 2110633.941313122

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7759447, -122.4100038

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 21, 2021 05:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 20, 2021 02:02pm Opened
Wed Jan 20, 2021 02:02pm Submitted via Android Android