Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 29–99 Hickory St, San Francisco Ca 94102, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #13447505

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9301574]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 55 Hickory St

coordinates x,y: 6006683.540319233, 2110635.2874507206

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7757799983351, -122.42036944737

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 04, 2021 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Feb 03, 2021 10:12am Opened
Wed Feb 03, 2021 10:11am Submitted via Open311 Open311