Muni Service Feedback at 2804 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 8 days ago #13477675
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 10, 2021

No face ! Bus driver did nothing about it.

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: 49

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID: 6672

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Feb 10, 2021 05:13pm



address: 2804 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6007049.8850328, 2101980.5208741915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75203667, -122.41848833

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 19, 2021 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Wed Feb 10, 2021 05:16pm Opened
Wed Feb 10, 2021 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone