Pothole & Street Issues at 1100 Union St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13480456
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 11, 2021

Patch around Man Hole

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1100 Union St

coordinates x,y: 6007674.719668327, 2119225.2449072804

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79942172582987, -122.4175496400543

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Feb 11, 2021 01:04pm Opened
Thu Feb 11, 2021 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone