Park Requests at 1873 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-233951. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 4 days ago #13486636
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 13, 2021

Basketball court graffitied

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536100

coordinates x,y: 5998515.321937508, 2109574.6509553697

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77240408959389, -122.4485488517662

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-233951. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat Feb 13, 2021 09:41am Opened
Sat Feb 13, 2021 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone