Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 601 Vallejo St North Beach

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - 4 days ago #13492456
Img_0560
Submitted Mon Feb 15, 2021

cafe trieste taking up sidewalk with umbrellas and the parking on 601 vallejo with a long structure.

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 605 Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6010617.102682544, 2118880.659104602

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7986407, -122.4073436

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Mon Feb 15, 2021 11:30am Opened
Mon Feb 15, 2021 11:29am Submitted via Web Web